Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • On-site Dining

  • No Smoking

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Situated 16 minutes' walk from the huge Victory Monument, the comfortable Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Diện Biên Phủ features Wi-Fi in public areas, and a charging station for electric vehicles on site. Its convenient location provides easy access to the old Muong Thanh Bridge, which is 0.2 miles away.

    The hotel also lies around 10 minutes' drive from A1 Hill. There is Conmander Tunnel of Dien Bien Phu about 1 mile away, while Dien Bien Phu bus station just near the Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc.

    There are 25 rooms at this Dien Bien Phu hotel, each of them has climate control, as well as entertainment amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The accommodation also provides guests with an electric kettle and a fridge. Also, the private bathrooms at Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel offer a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cribs provided in a room.

    Room Options at Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu

    There are 25 rooms at this Dien Bien Phu hotel, each of them has climate control, as well as entertainment amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The accommodation also provides guests with an electric kettle and a fridge. Also, the private bathrooms at Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel offer a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Toilets photo Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Facilities photo Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Exterior photo Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Room photo Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Facilities photo Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Room photo Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu Exterior photo
    Family Room

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Can guests at the comfortable Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel access an airport shuttle?
      Yes, the comfortable Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel presents airport shuttle service.
    • What are the times for check-in and check-out at the comfortable Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel?
      The comfortable Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel provides a flexible check-in time for its guests, starting from 12 PM and ending at 6 PM, with a check-out time by 11 AM.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nha Nghi Nhu Ngoc Hotel Dien Bien Phu